This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Espresso Chip Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Chocolatey Espresso Chips (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder [Processed With Alkali], Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Coffee, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Corn Syrup, Coffee Extract (Water, Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cultured Dairy Solids, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan.

Check Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Espresso Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Espresso Chip | Spoonful