Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Premium Plain Non Fat Authentic Greek Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

 strained Yogurt (grade A Pasteurized Nonfat. Milk, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [l. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei]). Contains Milk

Check Publix Premium Plain Non Fat Authentic Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Oat Free? Publix Premium Plain Non Fat Authentic Greek Yogurt | Spoonful