Is Publix Premium Yogurt, Authentic Greek, Lowfat, Blended, Blueberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei]), Blueberry Fruit Preparation (Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Water, Cornstarch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum).
Check Publix Premium Yogurt, Authentic Greek, Lowfat, Blended, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Yogurt, Authentic Greek, Lowfat, Blended, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


