Is Publix Premium Yogurt, Authentic Greek, Lowfat, Blended Coconut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei]), Coconut Flavor Preparation (Cane Sugar, Water, Desiccated Coconut, Cornstarch, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum).

Check Publix Premium Yogurt, Authentic Greek, Lowfat, Blended Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Publix Premium Yogurt, Authentic Greek, Lowfat, Blended Coconut | Spoonful