Is Publix Premium Yogurt, Authentic Greek, Nonfat, Plain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Live Active Cultures [L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei]).
Check Publix Premium Yogurt, Authentic Greek, Nonfat, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Yogurt, Authentic Greek, Nonfat, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


