Is Publix Reduced Fat Part-Skim Mozzarella String Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Mozzarella Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate.). Contains Milk.
Check Publix Reduced Fat Part-Skim Mozzarella String Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Reduced Fat Part-Skim Mozzarella String Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


