Is Publix Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken stock, Contains less than 2% of: Salt, Natural flavor, Yeast extract, Carrot juice concentrate, Celery juice concentrate, Onion juice concentrate, Dextrose.
Check Publix Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


