Is Publix Seasoned Garlic and Onion Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, Seasoned Garlic and Onion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN THIGHS, SALT, MINCED GARLIC, MINCED ONION, PAPRIKA, SPICES, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, CANOLA OIL, VINEGAR, WATER.

Check Publix Seasoned Garlic and Onion Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, Seasoned Garlic and Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Publix Seasoned Garlic and Onion Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, Seasoned Garlic and Onion | Spoonful