Is Publix Seedless Red Raspberry Preserves Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red raspberries, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, pectin, sugar, citric acid.
Check Publix Seedless Red Raspberry Preserves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Seedless Red Raspberry Preserves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


