Is Publix Sliced Honey Ham, Water-Added9 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Dextrose, Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated With Caramel Color.

Check Publix Sliced Honey Ham, Water-Added9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetHoney
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Publix Sliced Honey Ham, Water-Added9 Oz | Spoonful