Is Publix Smoke Flavored Provolone, Cheese Slices Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Natural Smoke Flavor.
Check Publix Smoke Flavored Provolone, Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Smoke Flavored Provolone, Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


