Is Publix Soup, Vegetable Beef Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrots, Potatoes, Cooked Beef, Celery, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Corn, Green Beans, Peas, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Potato Starch, Beef Flavor (Beef Stock, Natural Flavor), Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Salt, Garlic Powder.

Check Publix Soup, Vegetable Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go