Is Publix Sour Cream Dip, French Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream And Milk, Grade A Whey, French Onion Seasoning (Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein [Corn], Spices, Dehydrated Parsley, Potassium Sorbate [Preservative], Canola Oil, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor), Modified Food Starch (Corn), Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum.
Check Publix Sour Cream Dip, French Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Sour Cream Dip, French Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


