This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Publix Sour Cream, Regular Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream And Milk, Grade A Whey, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum.

Check Publix Sour Cream, Regular against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Publix Sour Cream, Regular | Spoonful