Is Publix Spanish Olives, Thrown, Queen, Whole Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Queen Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid.

Check Publix Spanish Olives, Thrown, Queen, Whole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping