Is Publix Split Chicken Breast, Bone-In, with Rib Meat, USDA Grade A Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<P> </P>

Check Publix Split Chicken Breast, Bone-In, with Rib Meat, USDA Grade A against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling