Is Publix Sweetener, Calorie-Free, Stevia Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Rebiana (Stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Flavors.
Check Publix Sweetener, Calorie-Free, Stevia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Sweetener, Calorie-Free, Stevia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Condiment · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


