Is Publix Swiss, Cheese Singles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Swiss Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Cream, Whey, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid As A Preservative.
Check Publix Swiss, Cheese Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Swiss, Cheese Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavoryMildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchCooking


