Is Publix Swiss, Chunk Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes.
Check Publix Swiss, Chunk Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Swiss, Chunk Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladTopping


