Is Publix Tropical Flavored Lemonade, Tropical Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATED GUAVA PUREE, CONCENTRATED PASSION FRUIT JUICE, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE.
Check Publix Tropical Flavored Lemonade, Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Tropical Flavored Lemonade, Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


