Is PUBLIX, UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color).

Check PUBLIX, UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish