Is Publix Vinegar, White, Distilled Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity.

Check Publix Vinegar, White, Distilled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping