Is Publix Water Enhancer, Southern Sweet Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Propylene Glycol, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12.

Check Publix Water Enhancer, Southern Sweet Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go