Is Publix Whipped Butter, Salted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt.
Check Publix Whipped Butter, Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Whipped Butter, Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking


