Is Publix Whipped Topping, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm, Palm, Kernel, Coconut And/Or Cottonseed) Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contain Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Polysorbate 60, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sorbitan Monostearate, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Beta-Carotene (Color).
Check Publix Whipped Topping, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Whipped Topping, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnacking


