Is Publix White Shrimp, Large, 31-35 Shrimp/Lb, Responsibly Sourced, Farmed, Frozen Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate.

Check Publix White Shrimp, Large, 31-35 Shrimp/Lb, Responsibly Sourced, Farmed, Frozen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad