Is Publix Whole Grain Brown Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice.
Check Publix Whole Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Whole Grain Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


