Is Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Pectin, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3), Cherry Fruit Base (Cherries, Water, Fructose, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Elderberry Juice Concentrate [Color], Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate [Preservatives] Citric Acid). With Active Yogurt Cultures: Acidophilus, Bifidum, L. Bulgarcicus, S. Thermophilus And L. Casei. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go