Is Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Peach, Light Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Pectin, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3), Peach Fruit Base (Peaches, Water, Fructose, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Annatto [Color], Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate [Preservatives], Sodium Citrate). With Active Yogurt Cultures: Acidophilus, Bifidum, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus And L. Casei. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Peach, Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Peach, Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


