Is Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Banana, Fruit on the Bottom Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk And Milk, Sugar, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Carrageenan, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Acidophilus, Bifidum, L. Bulgaricus, S,Thermophilus, L. Casei]), Banana Fruit Base (Sugar, Water, Bananas, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate [Preservative], Tricalcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid [Vitamin C], Annatto [Color], Sodium Citrate).
Check Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Banana, Fruit on the Bottom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Banana, Fruit on the Bottom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 3 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


