Is Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Fruit on the Bottom, Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk And Milk, Sugar, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Carrageenan, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Acidophilus, Bifidum, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Casei]), Blueberry Fruit Base (Blueberries, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Elderberry Juice Concentrate [Color], Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, [Preservative], Natural Flavor, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Citrate).

Check Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Fruit on the Bottom, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go