Is Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Fruit on the Bottom, Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk And Milk, Sugar, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Carrageenan, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L. Acidophilus, Bifidum, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Casei]), Pineapple Fruit Base (Pineapple, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid [Vitamin C], Potassium Sorbate [Preservative], Sodium Citrate.

Check Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Fruit on the Bottom, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go