Is Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Fruit on the Bottom, Strawberry Banana Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk And Milk, Sugar, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Carageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Acidophilus, Bifidum, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Casei]), Strawberry Banana Fruit Base (Sugar, Strawberries, Bananas, Water, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Natural Flavor, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate [Preservative], Annatto [Color], Red 40, Sodium Citrate).

Check Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Fruit on the Bottom, Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go