This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla, Creamy Blends Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk And Milk, Sugar, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Carrageenan, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Vanilla Base (Water, Sugar, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate [Preservative], Sodium Citrate). With Active Yogurt Cultures: Acidophulus, Bifidum, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus And L. Casei.

Check Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla, Creamy Blends against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep
Oat Free? Publix Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla, Creamy Blends | Spoonful