Is Puchao Candy Gummy N Soft Melon - 1.76 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, Cultured Milk (Milk, Sugar, Maltose), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters (Emulsifier), Dextrose, Lactic Acid, Melon Juice, Malic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Tartaric Acid, FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Red 40.
Check Puchao Candy Gummy N Soft Melon - 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puchao Candy Gummy N Soft Melon - 1.76 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Puchao Candy Gummy N Soft Melon - 1.76 Oz is available at 7 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


