Is Puchao Cola & Ramune Soda Gummy & Soft Candy - 3.5oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cola: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Xylitol, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Caramel Color, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters (Emulsifier), Cultured Milk (Milk, Sugar, Maltose), Malic Acid, Dextrose, Lactose. Ramune Soda: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Xylitol, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters (Emulsifier), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Tartaric Acid, Cultured Milk (Milk, Sugar, Maltose), Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Lactose, Fd&C Blue No. 1.
Check Puchao Cola & Ramune Soda Gummy & Soft Candy - 3.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puchao Cola & Ramune Soda Gummy & Soft Candy - 3.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Puchao Cola & Ramune Soda Gummy & Soft Candy - 3.5oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


