Is Puck Cream Pure And Natural Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Butter (Cream), Mono and Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Milk.

Check Puck Cream Pure And Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping