Is Puck Creamy Dairy Spread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Trisodium Phosphate, Salt, Bacterial Culture
Check Puck Creamy Dairy Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puck Creamy Dairy Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Puck Creamy Dairy Spread is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


