Is Pucker Powder Sour Blue Raspberry & Sour Wild Cherry Sour Candy Powder, Sour Blue Raspberry & Sour Wild Cherry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C BLUE 1 LAKE, FD&C RED 40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW 6 LAKE

Check Pucker Powder Sour Blue Raspberry & Sour Wild Cherry Sour Candy Powder, Sour Blue Raspberry & Sour Wild Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go