Is Pucker Up Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURE), SUGAR, FLOUR (UNBLEACHED HARD WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), POWDERED SUGAR, EGGS, LEMON JUICE, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL (35%), VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SEA SALT, LEMON EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, LEMON OIL), BAKING SODA

Check Pucker Up against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast