Is PUCKERBUTT I Dare You Stupit Mustard, 8 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Mustard, Peppers, Spices, Xanthan Gum

Check PUCKERBUTT I Dare You Stupit Mustard, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUCKERBUTT I Dare You Stupit Mustard, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingDressing