Is Puckerbutt, Sauce Purgatory, 5 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reaper Pepper & Vinegar, Onion, Garlic, Cumin, 60% Full Of Peppers

Check Puckerbutt, Sauce Purgatory, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Puckerbutt, Sauce Purgatory, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping