Is Puckerbutt, Sauce Purgatory, 5 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reaper Pepper & Vinegar, Onion, Garlic, Cumin, 60% Full Of Peppers
Check Puckerbutt, Sauce Purgatory, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puckerbutt, Sauce Purgatory, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Puckerbutt, Sauce Purgatory, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


