Is Puckered Pickle Co. Sport Peppers, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate

Check Puckered Pickle Co. Sport Peppers, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Puckered Pickle Co. Sport Peppers, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad