Is Pucks Honey Butter Oat Snack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (brown Sugar, Honey, Glucose), Gluten Free Oats, Unsalted Butter, Sunflower Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Raisins, Canola Oil, Ground Almonds, Natural Coconut, Salt. Contains: Dairy, Sesame, Tree Nuts. May Contain: Eggs, Peanuts, Soy, Sulphites.
Check Pucks Honey Butter Oat Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pucks Honey Butter Oat Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
HoneyButteryNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


