Is Pudding, Butterscotch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Skim Milk), Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Modified Palm Oil, Colour, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Disodium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavour

Check Pudding, Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pudding, Butterscotch is available at 7 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking