Is Pudding instantané Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, modified corn starch, cocoa, sodium phosphate, colour (contains tartrazine, sulphites), mono - and diglycerides, (contains modified milk ingredients), salt, soybean oil.
Check Pudding instantané against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pudding instantané in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


