Is PUDDING MIX, BUTTERSCOTCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, COLORS (BEETJUICE, ANNATTO, CARAMEL)
Check PUDDING MIX, BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUDDING MIX, BUTTERSCOTCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


