Is PUDDING MIX, BUTTERSCOTCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, COLORS (BEETJUICE, ANNATTO, CARAMEL)

Check PUDDING MIX, BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep