Is PUDDING SNACKS, BUTTERSCOTCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CARAMEL COLOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check PUDDING SNACKS, BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast